2019 MK5K 5K/10K/Kids Run

Eastvale, CA



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

10K Overall Females

 
1st
 3098
ASHLEY MCLEISH
00:44:45.9
 7:12/mile
 33
 F
 1
 

10K Overall Males

 
1st
 3051
GERARD ROY
00:38:08.0
 6:08/mile
 37
 M
 1
 

10K Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 3054
MIA DOMÍNGUEZ
01:05:36.5
 10:27/mile
 12
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 3016
JADYN LEDESMA
01:06:27.8
 10:41/mile
 11
 F
 26
 
 
3rd
 3053
MAYLEN DOMÍNGUEZ
01:15:52.2
 12:06/mile
 12
 F
 55
 

10K Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 3004
RYAN PANTOJA
00:58:28.2
 9:24/mile
 11
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 3079
SANTIAGO DOMÍNGUEZ
01:04:44.7
 10:18/mile
 7
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 3003
MATTHEW PANTOJA
01:06:23.5
 10:41/mile
 11
 M
 21
 

10K Female 19 to 29

 
1st
 3101
CAROLINE MUIR
00:48:00.1
 7:43/mile
 27
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 3077
KATHY DELGADO
00:49:01.1
 7:53/mile
 25
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 3103
Emily Hirschberg
01:07:15.8
 10:49/mile
 29
 F
 29
 

10K Male 19 to 29

 
1st
 3067
TIEN PHAM
00:44:28.4
 7:09/mile
 26
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 3050
Jefferson Gomez
01:04:41.7
 10:24/mile
 21
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 3030
MICHAEL COTA
01:17:27.9
 12:28/mile
 29
 M
 28
 

10K Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 3098
ASHLEY MCLEISH
00:44:45.9
 7:12/mile
 33
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 3044
erica tarango
00:51:08.1
 8:10/mile
 38
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 3031
STEPHANIE VALDEZ
01:00:48.7
 9:46/mile
 34
 F
 16
 

10K Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 3051
GERARD ROY
00:38:08.0
 6:08/mile
 37
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 3032
MICHAEL HAYDEN
00:53:20.3
 8:35/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
3rd
 3035
BLAKE RODERICK
00:59:14.9
 9:31/mile
 36
 M
 14
 

10K Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 3056
MONIQUE SMEDILE
00:50:53.3
 8:11/mile
 49
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 3097
MARIA HIGUERA
00:51:51.1
 8:20/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
3rd
 3013
JULIE FINALDI
00:51:51.5
 8:21/mile
 46
 F
 7
 

10K Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 705
Andrew Liao
00:38:14.4
 6:09/mile
 44
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 3090
MITCHELL SUMMERS
00:46:07.3
 7:25/mile
 48
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 3001
STEPHAN ESCLANTE
00:52:08.7
 8:17/mile
 43
 M
 6
 

10K Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 3047
MARNAR POTTS
01:04:11.6
 10:20/mile
 52
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 3023
RACHEL GONZALES
01:10:20.9
 11:17/mile
 58
 F
 41
 
 
3rd
 3059
KERI ABBOTT
01:14:42.9
 9:44/mile
 51
 F
 52
 

10K Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 3007
HECTOR CORDERO
00:39:50.8
 6:25/mile
 53
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 3000
ERIC COGGINS
00:54:24.9
 8:45/mile
 59
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 3066
ROBERT MCDANIEL
00:54:59.4
 8:50/mile
 50
 M
 10
 

10K Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 3058
ADRIANA BURKHART
01:00:37.7
 9:45/mile
 62
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 3083
LIBERTAD (LIBBY) SEXTON
01:08:51.8
 10:57/mile
 64
 F
 33
 
 
3rd
 3043
DEBORAH EGGERS
01:13:06.2
 11:45/mile
 66
 F
 48
 

10K Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 3080
RAY LARASON
01:02:31.9
 10:03/mile
 63
 M
 17
 

10K Female 70 and Over

 
1st
 3046
PATRICIA LIGHTFOOT
01:29:28.6
 14:23/mile
 70
 F
 62
 

10K Male 70 and Over

 
1st
 3093
WILLIAM AKERBOOM
01:16:08.7
 12:14/mile
 83
 M
 27
 
 
2nd
 3020
GILBERT BARRAGAN
01:47:01.7
 17:12/mile
 77
 M
 30
 
 
3rd
 3057
JOHN SOUSLEY
01:53:42.7
 18:14/mile
 73
 M
 31