Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
2019 MK5K 5K/10K/Kids Run
Eastvale, CA
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
2017
2015
Race:
5K
10K
1 Mile Kids' Run
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15 to 18
19 to 29
30 to 39
40 to 49
50 to 59
60 to 69
70 and Over
Unknown Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
10K Overall Females
1st
3098
ASHLEY MCLEISH
00:44:45.9
7:12/mile
33
F
1
10K Overall Males
1st
3051
GERARD ROY
00:38:08.0
6:08/mile
37
M
1
10K Female 14 and Under
1st
3054
MIA DOMÍNGUEZ
01:05:36.5
10:27/mile
12
F
25
2nd
3016
JADYN LEDESMA
01:06:27.8
10:41/mile
11
F
26
3rd
3053
MAYLEN DOMÍNGUEZ
01:15:52.2
12:06/mile
12
F
55
10K Male 14 and Under
1st
3004
RYAN PANTOJA
00:58:28.2
9:24/mile
11
M
13
2nd
3079
SANTIAGO DOMÍNGUEZ
01:04:44.7
10:18/mile
7
M
19
3rd
3003
MATTHEW PANTOJA
01:06:23.5
10:41/mile
11
M
21
10K Female 19 to 29
1st
3101
CAROLINE MUIR
00:48:00.1
7:43/mile
27
F
2
2nd
3077
KATHY DELGADO
00:49:01.1
7:53/mile
25
F
3
3rd
3103
Emily Hirschberg
01:07:15.8
10:49/mile
29
F
29
10K Male 19 to 29
1st
3067
TIEN PHAM
00:44:28.4
7:09/mile
26
M
4
2nd
3050
Jefferson Gomez
01:04:41.7
10:24/mile
21
M
18
3rd
3030
MICHAEL COTA
01:17:27.9
12:28/mile
29
M
28
10K Female 30 to 39
1st
3098
ASHLEY MCLEISH
00:44:45.9
7:12/mile
33
F
1
2nd
3044
erica tarango
00:51:08.1
8:10/mile
38
F
5
3rd
3031
STEPHANIE VALDEZ
01:00:48.7
9:46/mile
34
F
16
10K Male 30 to 39
1st
3051
GERARD ROY
00:38:08.0
6:08/mile
37
M
1
2nd
3032
MICHAEL HAYDEN
00:53:20.3
8:35/mile
37
M
7
3rd
3035
BLAKE RODERICK
00:59:14.9
9:31/mile
36
M
14
10K Female 40 to 49
1st
3056
MONIQUE SMEDILE
00:50:53.3
8:11/mile
49
F
4
2nd
3097
MARIA HIGUERA
00:51:51.1
8:20/mile
44
F
6
3rd
3013
JULIE FINALDI
00:51:51.5
8:21/mile
46
F
7
10K Male 40 to 49
1st
705
Andrew Liao
00:38:14.4
6:09/mile
44
M
2
2nd
3090
MITCHELL SUMMERS
00:46:07.3
7:25/mile
48
M
5
3rd
3001
STEPHAN ESCLANTE
00:52:08.7
8:17/mile
43
M
6
10K Female 50 to 59
1st
3047
MARNAR POTTS
01:04:11.6
10:20/mile
52
F
22
2nd
3023
RACHEL GONZALES
01:10:20.9
11:17/mile
58
F
41
3rd
3059
KERI ABBOTT
01:14:42.9
9:44/mile
51
F
52
10K Male 50 to 59
1st
3007
HECTOR CORDERO
00:39:50.8
6:25/mile
53
M
3
2nd
3000
ERIC COGGINS
00:54:24.9
8:45/mile
59
M
9
3rd
3066
ROBERT MCDANIEL
00:54:59.4
8:50/mile
50
M
10
10K Female 60 to 69
1st
3058
ADRIANA BURKHART
01:00:37.7
9:45/mile
62
F
15
2nd
3083
LIBERTAD (LIBBY) SEXTON
01:08:51.8
10:57/mile
64
F
33
3rd
3043
DEBORAH EGGERS
01:13:06.2
11:45/mile
66
F
48
10K Male 60 to 69
1st
3080
RAY LARASON
01:02:31.9
10:03/mile
63
M
17
10K Female 70 and Over
1st
3046
PATRICIA LIGHTFOOT
01:29:28.6
14:23/mile
70
F
62
10K Male 70 and Over
1st
3093
WILLIAM AKERBOOM
01:16:08.7
12:14/mile
83
M
27
2nd
3020
GILBERT BARRAGAN
01:47:01.7
17:12/mile
77
M
30
3rd
3057
JOHN SOUSLEY
01:53:42.7
18:14/mile
73
M
31